Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Mateusz Mierzwa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 6 108 18.00
2. Piotr Glonek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 6 74 12.33
3. Piotr Dołęzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 72 14.40
4. Paweł Marzec MKS Start SA Lublin 5 72 14.40
5. Mateusz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 5 71 14.20
6. Jakub Biskup Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 68 13.60
7. Kacper Trojnara MKS Start SA Lublin 5 60 12.00
8. Kacper Janicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 59 11.80
9. Szymon Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 57 11.40
10. Szymon Wnuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 55 13.75
11. Konrad Niczyporuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 53 10.60
12. Filip Kępa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 6 52 8.67
13. Miłosz Nowicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 45 9.00
14. Hubert Solis Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 6 45 7.50
15. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 4 39 9.75
16. Kamil Góras Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 34 8.50
17. Szymon Dębiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 5 32 6.40
18. Gabriel Haponiuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 5 31 6.20
19. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 26 6.50
20. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 24 4.80
21. Sebastian Nurzyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 20 4.00
22. Karol Grzywa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 6 18 3.00
23. Jan Aftyka MKS Start SA Lublin 5 18 3.60
24. Karol Szuba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 17 3.40
25. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 16 3.20
26. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 3 16 5.33
27. Jerzy Kleczek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 6 16 2.67
28. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 5 15 2.50
29. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 15 3.75
30. Wojciech Szot Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 13 2.60
31. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 13 2.17
32. Jakub Bucoń MKS Start SA Lublin 3 13 4.33
33. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 12 2.00
34. Mateusz Wróbel Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 11 2.75
35. Krystian Goral MKS Start SA Lublin 5 9 1.80
36. Mikołaj Koper Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 9 1.80
37. Bartlomiej Wiejak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 8 2.67
38. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 6 7 1.17
39. Filip Mireński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin 5 7 1.40
40. Jakub Wierzchowiak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 6 1.20
41. Jakub Jabłoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 6 1.50
42. Mateusz Cyran Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 4 1.00
43. Kewin Wójcik MKS Start SA Lublin 3 4 1.33
44. Dawid Kowalczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 4 1.00
45. Karol Kowalski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 3 2 0.67
46. Franciszek Lemański MKS Start SA Lublin 3 2 0.67
47. Bartosz Rajzyngier Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 3 2 0.67
48. Michał Gajur MKS Start SA Lublin 4 0 0.00
49. Maciej Szypuła MKS Start SA Lublin 4 0 0.00
50. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz