Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 8 194 24.25
2. Marcel Janiec Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 124 24.80
3. Bartosz Marcel Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 111 15.86
4. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 109 13.63
5. Krystian Goral Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 105 15.00
6. Michał Jeruzalski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 105 13.13
7. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 101 14.43
8. Bruno Górski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 96 13.71
9. Marcin Wójcik Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 75 9.38
10. Franciszek Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 71 8.88
11. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 8 66 8.25
12. Filip Mącik MKS Start SA Lublin 8 64 8.00
13. Jakub Wierciński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 63 7.88
14. Szymon Tomczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 7 57 8.14
15. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 55 9.17
16. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 8 52 6.50
17. Kacper Mącik MKS Start SA Lublin 8 45 5.63
18. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 43 6.14
19. Dawid Gromadzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 37 6.17
20. Wojciech Kraciuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 36 5.14
21. Filip Domański MKS Start SA Lublin 8 34 4.25
22. Piotr Mazek MKS Start SA Lublin 8 34 4.25
23. Kacper Baran Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 34 4.25
24. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 33 6.60
25. Ignacy Kurczuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 33 4.13
26. Alan Kaczmarski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 32 4.00
27. Maksym Rabaniuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 30 3.75
28. Michał Kutnik MKS Start SA Lublin 5 30 6.00
29. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 30 4.29
30. Adam Kasak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 28 4.00
31. Dawid Waszyński UKS III LO Zamość 7 27 3.86
32. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA Lublin 8 26 3.25
33. Szymon Wenio BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 24 4.00
34. Fabian Piechnik UKS III LO Zamość 8 24 3.00
35. Jan Kuźnicki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 24 3.00
36. Antoni Mikita Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 22 3.14
37. Mateusz Bartnik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 21 3.00
38. Kamil Skonecki UKS III LO Zamość 8 21 2.63
39. Filip Kurusiewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 17 2.13
40. Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 17 4.25
41. Filip Ostrzyżek MKS Start SA Lublin 8 16 2.00
42. Mikołaj Tomczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 8 15 1.67
43. Igor Kwiatkowski MKS Start SA Lublin 7 14 2.00
44. Szymon Żórawski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 13 1.86
45. Lucjan Brzuszek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 13 1.63
46. Maksymilian Litwińczuk UKS III LO Zamość 8 9 1.13
47. Dawid Gawlik Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 8 1.60
48. Krystian Daniłowicz UKS III LO Zamość 8 8 1.00
49. Hugo Hilton Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 7 1.17
50. Paweł Błonka Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 7 1.75
51. Krystian Kawęcki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 6 1.50
52. Jakub Nowak UKS III LO Zamość 7 4 0.57
53. Adrian Guziuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 4 0.57
54. Marcel Wolak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 4 0.80
55. Filip Stachera Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 3 0.38
56. Mateusz Wnuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 3 0.38
57. Łukasz Januszczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 2 0.33
58. Kacper Jankowski UKS III LO Zamość 4 2 0.50
59. Franciszek Pazur UKS III LO Zamość 7 2 0.29
60. Jan Kotuła Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 0 0.00
61. Sebastian Krupa UKS III LO Zamość 7 0 0.00
62. Wojciech Jabłoński UKS III LO Zamość 5 0 0.00
63. Filip Mikita Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz