Ładowanie danych...
ROZGRYWKI:
Balawejder Wojciech MKS Start SA Lublin
Bandachowski Maciej BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Baran Kacper MKS Start SA Lublin
Bartnik Wiktor UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Bączkowski ALEX Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Bielicz Franciszek MKS Start SA Lublin
Bryłowski Michał Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Bryłowski Wojciech Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Brzuszek Lucjan UKS Piątka Lublin
Burda Miłosz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Karaś Maksymilian MKS Start SA II Lublin
Karczmarski Alan UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Kawęcki Krystian Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Kędra Hubert UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Kołodziński Szymon MKS Start SA Lublin
Komotajtis Mikolaj UKS Piątka Lublin
Kopcewicz Igor BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Korłób Karol UKS Piątka Lublin
Kosior Wiktor Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Kotuła Jan UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Kozioł Aron BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Krawczyk Przemysław MKS Start SA Lublin
Krzyżanowski Łukasz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Kurczuk Ignacy MKS Start SA Lublin
Kurek Nikodem KS Torpeda Lublin
Kuś Szymon BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Kutnik Michał MKS Start SA Lublin
Kwiatkowski Igor MKS Start SA Lublin
Kwiatkowski-Cugow Franciszek Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Machniak Marcel BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Margol Maciej Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Margola Kacper MKS Start SA II Lublin
Markiewicz Igor MKS Start SA II Lublin
Martyna Łukasz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Martyna Michał KS Torpeda Lublin
Marzec Maciej MKS Start SA Lublin
Matysiak Jan MKS Start SA Lublin
Mazek Piotr MKS Start SA Lublin
Mącik Filip MKS Start SA Lublin
Mącik Kacper MKS Start SA Lublin
Meksuła Olaf UKS Piątka Lublin
Michalak Jakub MKS Start SA Lublin
Mirosław Mikołaj UKS Piątka Lublin
Młynarski Filip UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Mocarski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Pańczuk Michał BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Pańko Ignacy UKS Piątka Lublin
Papiński Jakub BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Pastuszak Marcel Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Paśnicki Adam UKS Piątka Lublin
Pawelski Kacper BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Pawlak Bartosz KS Torpeda Lublin
Pietroń Wojciech UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Saj Tymoteusz MKS Start SA II Lublin
Sądej Jakub UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Sebastianiuk Kacper BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Shybeka Dary BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska
Smęt Stanisław MKS Start SA II Lublin
Sokołowski Tomasz MKS Start SA II Lublin
Stachera Filip UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Stefaniak Szymon UKS Piątka Lublin
Stefański Mateusz KS Torpeda Lublin
Stępniak Antoni MKS Start SA II Lublin
Stoltz Filip MKS Start SA Lublin
Sztal Bartłomiej Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Wankiewicz Franciszek Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka
Warszawski Kacper KS Torpeda Lublin
Wnuczek Mikołaj UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Wnuk Borys UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik
Wojciechowski Kacper KS Torpeda Lublin
Wojtysiak Maksymilian BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska