15 Kolejka
|
17.02.2024 10:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
UKS III LO Zamość |
96:49
|
15 Kolejka
|
17.02.2024 11:00 |
MKS Start SA II Lublin -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
59:97
|
18 Kolejka
|
24.02.2024 11:00 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
MKS Start SA II Lublin |
109:54
|
18 Kolejka
|
24.02.2024 13:00 |
UKS III LO Zamość -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
0:20
|
1 kolejka
|
01.10.2023 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów |
109:29
|
06.10.2023 19:00 |
PTG Sokół Łańcut -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
47:70
|
21.10.2023 10:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
46:67
|
2 kolejka
|
07.10.2023 10:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
98:50
|
07.10.2023 12:30 |
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
70:104
|
08.11.2023 16:30 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
87:54
|
3 kolejka
|
14.10.2023 10:00 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
60:57
|
15.10.2023 11:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
48:100
|
16.10.2023 17:00 |
PTG Sokół Łańcut -
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów |
63:58
|
4 kolejka
|
21.10.2023 10:00 |
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
71:113
|
21.10.2023 18:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
102:59
|
06.11.2023 18:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
120:57
|
5 kolejka
|
25.10.2023 16:30 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów |
106:41
|
28.10.2023 12:00 |
PTG Sokół Łańcut -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
49:104
|
29.10.2023 10:00 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
78:107
|
6 kolejka
|
03.11.2023 19:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
77:64
|
04.11.2023 10:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
81:51
|
04.11.2023 12:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
72:52
|
7 kolejka
|
11.11.2023 10:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
63:67
|
12.11.2023 10:00 |
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
56:128
|
12.11.2023 11:00 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
77:64
|
8 kolejka
|
19.11.2023 09:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
90:65
|
19.11.2023 10:00 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
82:59
|
19.11.2023 11:15 |
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
32:97
|
9 kolejka
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów |
114:55
|
25.11.2023 12:00 |
PTG Sokół Łańcut -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
50:99
|
25.11.2023 17:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
47:79
|
10 kolejka
|
02.12.2023 09:45 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
93:66
|
02.12.2023 12:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
111:60
|
02.12.2023 12:00 |
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów -
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
77:95
|
11 kolejka
|
09.12.2023 10:00 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów |
121:57
|
09.12.2023 11:00 |
PTG Sokół Łańcut -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
46:116
|
11.12.2023 17:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
67:90
|
12 kolejka
|
15.12.2023 18:00 |
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
57:137
|
16.12.2023 12:15 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
87:61
|
28.12.2023 11:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
117:71
|
13 kolejka
|
05.01.2024 17:30 |
KKK MOSiR Krosno -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
59:56
|
07.01.2024 10:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
73:84
|
07.01.2024 15:00 |
PTG Sokół Łańcut -
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola |
51:116
|
14 kolejka
|
12.01.2024 16:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów |
109:26
|
13.01.2024 11:00 |
Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola -
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
71:60
|
13.01.2024 13:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
73:54
|
15 kolejka
|
20.01.2024 12:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka |
86:67
|
20.01.2024 17:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
MKS Start SA Lublin |
99:66
|
21.01.2024 14:00 |
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
54:94
|
16 kolejka
|
24.01.2024 16:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
MKS Start SA Lublin |
132:60
|
25.01.2024 17:15 |
Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
80:66
|
01.03.2024 18:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
98:58
|
17 kolejka
|
17.02.2024 13:00 |
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
72:96
|
17.02.2024 13:15 |
Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
50:120
|
17.02.2024 15:00 |
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów -
MKS Start SA Lublin |
83:80
|
18 kolejka
|
24.02.2024 11:00 |
MKS Start SA Lublin -
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
79:77
|
24.02.2024 13:15 |
Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
85:81
|
27.02.2024 18:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
93:64
|
19 kolejka
|
02.03.2024 11:00 |
MKS Start SA Lublin -
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl |
75:96
|
02.03.2024 11:00 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka |
92:59
|
02.03.2024 15:00 |
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
66:74
|
20 kolejka
|
06.03.2024 18:30 |
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola -
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
102:62
|
09.03.2024 13:00 |
MKS Start SA Lublin -
Pempa Resovia Rzeszów |
66:53
|
10.03.2024 15:00 |
MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl -
Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka |
111:56
|