Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julie McBride Artego Bydgoszcz 30 516 17.20
2. Nnemkadi Ogwumike CCC Polkowice 25 458 18.32
3. Belinda Snell CCC Polkowice 26 372 14.31
4. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej Artego Bydgoszcz 30 370 12.33
5. Nicole Michael Energa Toruń 29 370 12.76
6. Kristen Morris Artego Bydgoszcz 30 367 12.23
7. Tina Charles Wisła CanPack Kraków 22 344 15.64
8. Weronika Gajda Energa Toruń 29 328 11.31
9. Chineze Nwagbo Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 21 324 15.43
10. Adrianne Ross Energa Toruń 25 315 12.60
11. Walerija Musina CCC Polkowice 22 295 13.41
12. Paulina Misiek Energa Toruń 29 294 10.14
13. Elżbieta Międzik Artego Bydgoszcz 30 286 9.53
14. Leona Jankowska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 19 267 14.05
15. Anke De Mondt Wisła CanPack Kraków 28 261 9.32
16. Aleksandra Pawlak Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 21 258 12.29
17. Agnieszka Skobel Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 21 257 12.24
18. Charity Szczechowiak Artego Bydgoszcz 16 254 15.88
19. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 29 253 8.72
20. Martyna Koc Energa Toruń 28 247 8.82
21. Dora Horti Wisła CanPack Kraków 29 245 8.45
22. Magdalena Leciejewska CCC Polkowice 26 234 9.00
23. Katarzyna Maliszewska Wisła CanPack Kraków 29 225 7.76
24. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk Matizol Lider Pruszków 21 222 10.57
25. Briana Gilbreath Matizol Lider Pruszków 18 222 12.33
26. Talisa Rhea Arka Gdynia 21 219 10.43
27. Antonia Bennett Arka Gdynia 15 214 14.27
28. Sybil Dosty Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 211 11.72
29. Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska Wisła CanPack Kraków 28 210 7.50
30. Leah Kassing Arka Gdynia 21 208 9.90
31. Agnieszka Makowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 21 205 9.76
32. Sydney Colson Matizol Lider Pruszków 21 199 9.48
33. Anna Tondel Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 21 189 9.00
34. Agata Nowacka Grot TomiQ Pabianice 20 189 9.45
35. Agnieszka Majewska CCC Polkowice 28 186 6.64
36. Ewelina Gala Artego Bydgoszcz 30 184 6.13
37. Małgorzata Misiuk Arka Gdynia 19 184 9.68
38. Magda Kaczmarska AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 19 181 9.53
39. Lorin Dixon Arka Gdynia 21 176 8.38
40. Kiara Buford Matizol Lider Pruszków 17 175 10.29
41. Małgorzata Chomicka Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 21 171 8.14
42. Dorota Sobczyk Grot TomiQ Pabianice 19 171 9.00
43. Elżbieta Mukosiej AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 20 151 7.55
44. Laia Palau CCC Polkowice 28 140 5.00
45. Magdalena Rzeźnik Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 21 137 6.52
46. Magdalena Ziętara Arka Gdynia 19 134 7.05
47. Cristina Ouviña Wisła CanPack Kraków 26 123 4.73
48. Justyna Jeziorna Artego Bydgoszcz 29 120 4.14
49. Natalia Korczyc Arka Gdynia 15 119 7.93
50. Edyta Czerwonka AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 18 104 5.78
51. Marta Błaszczyk Grot TomiQ Pabianice 19 104 5.47
52. Anna Kuncewicz-Dąbek AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 13 102 7.85
53. Paulina Pawlak Wisła CanPack Kraków 26 102 3.92
54. Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka Artego Bydgoszcz 27 101 3.74
55. Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak Wisła CanPack Kraków 19 101 5.32
56. Paulina Rozwadowska Matizol Lider Pruszków 21 99 4.71
57. Marta Witkowska Matizol Lider Pruszków 21 96 4.57
58. Kali Bennett Matizol Lider Pruszków 19 96 5.05
59. Magdalena Skorek CCC Polkowice 21 93 4.43
60. Aneta Kotnis AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 12 93 7.75
61. Lidia Niedzielska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 21 91 4.33
62. Monika Krawiec Energa Toruń 15 91 6.07
63. Renata Piestrzyńska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 20 91 4.55
64. Magda Bibrzycka AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 13 90 6.92
65. Joanna Kędzia AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 12 90 7.50
66. Ariana Moorer Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 87 7.25
67. Anna Krajewska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 18 85 4.72
68. Anna Bekasiewicz Matizol Lider Pruszków 21 84 4.00
69. Katarzyna Salska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 15 84 5.60
70. Agnieszka Krzywoń AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 20 81 4.05
71. Katarzyna Bednarczyk Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 21 71 3.38
72. Joanna Rozwandowicz Grot TomiQ Pabianice 17 70 4.12
73. Joanna Czarnecka Wisła CanPack Kraków 19 68 3.58
74. Sharnee Zoll-Norman CCC Polkowice 14 67 4.79
75. Justyna Grabowska Matizol Lider Pruszków 16 65 4.06
76. Claudia Trębicka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 20 64 3.20
77. Dominika Owczarzak CCC Polkowice 20 58 2.90
78. Joanna Twardowska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 15 53 3.53
79. Dorota Mistygacz CCC Polkowice 21 53 2.52
80. Kinga Bandyk Arka Gdynia 16 51 3.19
81. Agnieszka Modelska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 20 50 2.50
82. Aleksandra Dziwińska Widzew Szkoła Gortata Łódź 17 46 2.71
83. Katarzyna Dźwigalska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 21 43 2.05
84. Paulina Kuras Artego Bydgoszcz 22 41 1.86
85. Justyna Okulska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 14 40 2.86
86. Paulina Szymańska Matizol Lider Pruszków 17 36 2.12
87. Agata Rafałowicz AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 18 34 1.89
88. Barbara Głocka Matizol Lider Pruszków 21 31 1.48
89. Marzena Marciniak Arka Gdynia 17 29 1.71
90. Karolina Puss CCC Polkowice 17 29 1.71
91. Aleksandra Sobańska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 28 2.33
92. Angelika Kowalska Grot TomiQ Pabianice 16 24 1.50
93. Klaudia Czarnodolska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 14 22 1.57
94. Katarzyna Jaworska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 15 22 1.47
95. Karina Michałek Artego Bydgoszcz 16 17 1.06
96. Magdalena Szajtauer Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 12 16 1.33
97. Róża Ratajczak Energa Toruń 20 15 0.75
98. Klaudia Kąsek AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 15 14 0.93
99. Joanna Szałecka Grot TomiQ Pabianice 18 11 0.61
100. Karolina Hogendorf AZS Uniwersytet Rzeszowski 11 11 1.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz