Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jordon Varnado GTK Gliwice 5 103 20.60
2. Corey Jerrod Sanders JR Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 93 18.60
3. Sherron Dorsey-Walker Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 91 18.20
4. Justin Bibbins Legia Warszawa 5 85 17.00
5. Gabriel Lundberg Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 5 82 16.40
6. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 5 81 16.20
7. Jakub Nizioł Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 79 15.80
8. Trevon Allen Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 78 19.50
9. Damian Kulig Polski Cukier Toruń 4 75 18.75
10. Sacha Killeya-Jones MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 74 18.50
11. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 5 69 13.80
12. Deishuan Booker Anwil Włocławek 4 69 17.25
13. Martins Laksa Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 68 13.60
14. Garrett Nevels WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 68 17.00
15. Nickolas Neal HydroTruck Radom 4 67 16.75
16. Strahinja Jovanović WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 66 16.50
17. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 5 64 12.80
18. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 4 64 16.00
19. Martin Krampelj GTK Gliwice 5 64 12.80
20. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 4 63 15.75
21. Michał Sokołowski Legia Warszawa 5 63 12.60
22. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 62 15.50
23. Steven Haney Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 62 15.50
24. Kacper Borowski Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 62 12.40
25. Joshua Perkins GTK Gliwice 5 60 12.00
26. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 5 60 12.00
27. Chris Smith Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 59 14.75
28. Dominik Olejniczak Trefl Sopot 5 58 11.60
29. Terry Henderson Jr. GTK Gliwice 5 58 11.60
30. Geoffrey Groselle Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 5 57 11.40
31. Tomislav Gabrić Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 57 11.40
32. Dayon Griffin HydroTruck Radom 4 56 14.00
33. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 56 14.00
34. Lee Moore MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 56 14.00
35. Jakub Garbacz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 55 13.75
36. Armani Moore Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 55 11.00
37. Marcel Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 5 54 10.80
38. Elijah Wilson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 54 13.50
39. Michał Chyliński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 53 10.60
40. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 4 53 13.25
41. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 3 52 17.33
42. James Washington Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 52 13.00
43. Blake Reynolds Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 5 51 10.20
44. Jamel Morris Legia Warszawa 4 51 12.75
45. Ricky Tarrant PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 51 12.75
46. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 5 50 10.00
47. Tyson Jay Haws Trefl Sopot 5 50 10.00
48. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 49 12.25
49. Przemysław Zamojski Anwil Włocławek 4 48 12.00
50. Janis Berzins Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 4 48 12.00
51. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 4 44 11.00
52. Cecil Williams Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 4 44 11.00
53. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 44 8.80
54. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 44 11.00
55. Filip Matczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 44 11.00
56. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 5 43 8.60
57. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 5 43 8.60
58. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 42 14.00
59. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 41 10.25
60. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 4 39 9.75
61. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 4 39 9.75
62. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 38 9.50
63. Wayne Blackshear PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 38 9.50
64. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 38 9.50
65. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 5 38 7.60
66. Ivica Radić Anwil Włocławek 4 38 9.50
67. Mikołaj Witliński Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 37 9.25
68. Garlon Green Anwil Włocławek 4 37 9.25
69. Brett Prahl HydroTruck Radom 4 37 9.25
70. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 4 36 9.00
71. James Florence Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 36 9.00
72. Obie Trotter Polski Cukier Toruń 4 35 8.75
73. Mateusz Dziemba Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 34 6.80
74. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 5 34 6.80
75. Filip Put Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 5 33 6.60
76. Peter Olisemeka Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 33 8.25
77. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 5 32 6.40
78. Mateusz Zębski King Szczecin 4 32 8.00
79. Daniel Szymkiewicz Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 4 32 8.00
80. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 4 31 7.75
81. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 4 30 7.50
82. Lester Medford Jr Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 30 6.00
83. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 29 7.25
84. Omari Gudul PGE Spójnia Stargard 3 28 9.33
85. Taurean Green Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 28 7.00
86. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 4 28 7.00
87. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 28 7.00
88. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 27 6.75
89. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 4 26 6.50
90. Victor Rudd Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 3 26 8.67
91. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 4 25 6.25
92. Josip Sobin Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 25 6.25
93. Akos Keller WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 24 6.00
94. Sebastian Kowalczyk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 24 6.00
95. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 4 23 5.75
96. Samuel Miller Polpharma Starogard Gdański 3 23 7.67
97. Martynas Paliukenas Trefl Sopot 5 22 4.40
98. Jarosław Mokros Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 22 5.50
99. Elijah Stewart WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 21 5.25
100. Marcin Wieluński Polski Cukier Toruń 4 21 5.25
101. Kasey Hill King Szczecin 3 21 7.00
102. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 20 5.00
103. Roman Szymański Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 20 4.00
104. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 4 20 5.00
105. Szymon Ryżek Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 20 5.00
106. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 3 19 6.33
107. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 19 4.75
108. Szymon Szymański GTK Gliwice 5 18 3.60
109. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 18 6.00
110. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 4 17 4.25
111. Grzegorz Surmacz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 17 4.25
112. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 5 16 3.20
113. Artur Mielczarek Anwil Włocławek 4 15 3.75
114. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 15 3.75
115. Adrian Bogucki Anwil Włocławek 4 15 3.75
116. Mikołaj Ratajczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 15 5.00
117. Kacper Gordon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 14 4.67
118. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 5 14 2.80
119. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 13 2.60
120. Tre Bussey Anwil Włocławek 4 13 3.25
121. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 2 13 6.50
122. Ivan Karačić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 13 3.25
123. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 12 3.00
124. Marcin Dymała Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 3 11 3.67
125. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 10 2.50
126. Michał Samsonowicz Polski Cukier Toruń 4 10 2.50
127. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 10 2.00
128. Damian Jeszke Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 10 2.00
129. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 4 10 2.50
130. Sebastian Walda Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 10 5.00
131. Andrzej Mazurczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 10 5.00
132. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 5 10 2.00
133. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 9 2.25
134. Kamil Łączyński Pszczółka Start Lublin 3 9 3.00
135. Michał Kroczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 9 4.50
136. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 4 9 2.25
137. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 8 2.00
138. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 3 8 2.67
139. Mikołaj Kurpisz HydroTruck Radom 3 8 2.67
140. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 8 2.67
141. Wojciech Tomaszewski Anwil Włocławek 4 7 1.75
142. Jan Wójcik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 3 6 2.00
143. Sebastian Rompa Trefl Sopot 3 6 2.00
144. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak Legia Warszawa 4 5 1.25
145. Bartłomiej Pelczar Pszczółka Start Lublin 5 5 1.00
146. Bartosz Majewski GTK Gliwice 4 5 1.25
147. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 5 4 0.80
148. Maksymilian Zagórski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 4 1.00
149. Mateusz Itrich Polpharma Starogard Gdański 3 4 1.33
150. Jakub Sadowski Legia Warszawa 3 4 1.33
151. Radosław Chorab Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 3 0.75
152. Marcin Kowalczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 3 3 1.00
153. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 3 1.00
154. Jakub Kondraciuk Polski Cukier Toruń 4 2 0.50
155. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 5 2 0.40
156. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl Sopot 3 2 0.67
157. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 2 0.67
158. Jakub Kobel King Szczecin 3 2 0.67
159. Kacper Porada Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 1 0.33
160. Patryk Stankowski HydroTruck Radom 3 0 0.00
161. Maciej Adamkiewicz King Szczecin 2 0 0.00
162. Filip Siewruk PGE Spójnia Stargard 2 0 0.00
163. Michał Pluta Asseco Arka Gdynia 2 0 0.00
164. Szymon Walczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz