Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

28.09.2019 18:30 KS Księżak Łowicz - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 75:89

2 kolejka

05.10.2019 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 78:80
05.10.2019 18:30 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 78:93

3 kolejka

12.10.2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Pogoń Prudnik 101:92
12.10.2019 18:00 WKK Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno 64:65

4 kolejka

20.11.2019 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 83:76

5 kolejka

19.10.2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 102:75
19.10.2019 18:00 GKS Tychy - Miasto Szkła Krosno 62:69

6 kolejka

26.10.2019 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - STK Czarni Słupsk 74:72
26.10.2019 18:00 WKK Wrocław - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 78:84

7 kolejka

02.11.2019 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Miasto Szkła Krosno 67:65

8 kolejka

06.11.2019 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 78:71
06.11.2019 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - GKS Tychy 89:103

9 kolejka

09.11.2019 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Miasto Szkła Krosno 86:80
09.11.2019 18:00 STK Czarni Słupsk - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 95:88

10 kolejka

16.11.2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 81:60

11 kolejka

23.11.2019 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Miasto Szkła Krosno 82:79
23.11.2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 87:89

12 kolejka

30.11.2019 16:30 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Biofarm Basket Poznań 80:71
01.12.2019 16:30 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 82:76

13 kolejka

07.12.2019 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz - Miasto Szkła Krosno 90:86

14 kolejka

14.12.2019 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 93:69
14.12.2019 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 98:91

15 kolejka

21.12.2019 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Miasto Szkła Krosno 69:84
22.12.2019 16:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 77:92

16 kolejka

04.01.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - KS Księżak Łowicz 88:79

17 kolejka

11.01.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 99:94
12.01.2020 17:00 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Miasto Szkła Krosno 104:101

18 kolejka

18.01.2020 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 79:86
18.01.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - WKK Wrocław 67:70

19 kolejka

22.01.2020 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Miasto Szkła Krosno 92:89

20 kolejka

25.01.2020 17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 94:78
26.01.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - GKS Tychy 88:81

21 kolejka

01.02.2020 18:00 STK Czarni Słupsk - Miasto Szkła Krosno 93:74
05.02.2020 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - WKK Wrocław 79:88

22 kolejka

09.02.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 71:76

23 kolejka

12.02.2020 19:00 GKS Tychy - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 73:83
12.02.2020 20:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno - Miasto Szkła Krosno 79:71

24 kolejka

15.02.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - STK Czarni Słupsk 73:79
16.02.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 94:78

25 kolejka

22.02.2020 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--

26 kolejka

29.02.2020 18:00 Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
29.02.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko --:--

27 kolejka

07.03.2020 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--
07.03.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--

28 kolejka

14.03.2020 Miasto Szkła Krosno - KS Księżak Łowicz --:--

29 kolejka

21.03.2020 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
21.03.2020 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--

30 kolejka

29.03.2020 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Biofarm Basket Poznań --:--
29.03.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Pogoń Prudnik --:--

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz